LAKSHAY CONVENT SCHOOL

Detail of staff 2020-21
Sr. No. Name of Faculty Member Designation Contact No. Photgraph
01 Dr. KusumLata Gupta Principal 9816069912
02 Ms. VeenaPanwar TGT (Arts) 9882330925
03 Mrs. RajniBala D.El.Ed., JBT 8894958201
04 Mr. Suryakant TGT (Non-Med.) 9418641551
05 Mrs. Kamlesh Verma TGT (Med.) 8544701387
06 Ms. Kushal TGT (Arts) 8219802692
07 Ms. Meenakshi Language Teacher 9418818743
08 Mr. Shiwank Sharma TGT (Non-Med) 9816423699
09 Mr. Inder Dev Sharma Shastri 7018436156
10 Mrs. Rekha Sharma Art & Craft Teacher 9418639940
11 Mrs. Kalpana TGT (Arts)-cum-Wellness Teacher 8076368608
12 Mrs. Dhanni Librarian 8580943478
13 Mrs. Seema JBT 8580476008
14 Mrs. Kusum Computer Instructor 9489794033
15 Mr. Ashish Sharma PET 8988056767